Knock sensor rectangular 87349 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Knock sensor rectangular 87349 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Delivery from £12.00

Knock sensor rectangular 87349 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.58
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£28.40
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.40
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 87349 FOR OPEL C18XEL/18SEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£28.40
Free Delivery

Knock senso MEAT & DORIA 87349 for CHEVROLET SPARK 0.8 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.54
Free Delivery
Knock sensor rectangular 87349 MEAT & DORIA for OPEL DAEWOO CHEVROLET

Cheapest offer

For OE number: 6238312 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V40-72-0301, HELLA 6PG 009 108-531, ERA 550154A, FACET 9.3050, EPS 1.957.050, FAE 60130, MAGNETI MARELLI 064836012010, MEYLE 614 811 0001, CONTINENTAL/VDO S103057001Z, DELPHI AS10195, ERA 550154, BLUE PRINT ADG07215, HOFFER 7517349 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 87349 / Cable Length: 360 / Connector Shape: rectangular / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 6238312, OPEL 06238312, VAUXHALL 90411972, VAUXHALL 6238312, DAEWOO 90411972, DAEWOO 94580819, DAEWOO 96508199, GENERAL MOTORS 90411972, GENERAL MOTORS 96508199, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 19522
£16.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

New Knock Sensor for CHEVROLET DAEWOO OPEL VAUXHALL:SPARK,MATIZ,ASTRA F 19522
£22.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KNOCK SENSOR AS10195 FOR X 18 XE1 1.8L 4cyl
£31.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00