Knog Blinder 900 + Square Light Set Silver 900/100 Lumens 900/100 Lumens Black / Red

Knog Blinder Pro 900 Front + Blinder Square Rear Light Set

Knog Blinder 900 + Square Light Set Silver 900/100 Lumens 900/100 Lumens Black / Red

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Set of lights Knog Blinder 900 + Square

Check delivery times in our store.
£81.26
Delivery from £4.99
Knog Blinder 900 + Square Light Set Silver 900/100 Lumens 900/100 Lumens Black / Red

Cheapest offer

The perfect choice for road cyclists who demand the very best in safety and performance.With long runtimes, carefully considered beam angles, powerful light output and multiple mounting options - the Blinder 900 & Blinder Square combo will impress, while greatly improving your confidence on the road.Features:Blinder 900:- Produces a powerful 900 lumens road focused beam.- Provides quality illumination up to 100m.- Industry leading battery tech provides 2 hrs runtime on full brightness.- Up to 120 hours runtime on Eco Flash mode.- Includes two mounts.a go-pro style attachment for mounting under a computer and a tough rubber strap for the handlebar.- Pre-programmed with 6 light modes to suit all conditions.- USB-C rechargeable (cable not supplied).- 100% waterproof with an IP67 rating.- Intelligent button LEDs show battery level & charge status.- Side illumination windows for improved visibility Blinder Square:- Be seen from up to 450 metres away.- USB rechargeable.- Integrated USB-A con
£63.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Knog Blinder Pro 1000 Front Light
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Knog Blinder Pro Helmet Mount
£12.95
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Knog Blinder Pro 600 - Front Light
£28.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Knog Blinder 600 + Plus Light Set Silver 600/20 Lumens
£59.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knog Blinder 900 + Mid Cobber Light Set Silver 900 / 170 Lumens 900 / 170 Lumens Black / Red
£87.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99