Knog Blinder Skull Rear Light Red 100 Lumens 100 Lumens Black / Red

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Knog Blinder V2 Skull Rear Light

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Delivery from £2.99

Knog Blinder Skull 100 Lumen Rear Light

2-4 working days
£27.99

Knog Blinder - Skull - Rear Light

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.95

Knog Blinder Rear - Skull

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Knog Blinder Rear Light - Skull

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Knog Unisex Adult Rear Skull Blinder, Black, One Size

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Knog Unisex Adult Rear Skull Blinder, Black, One Size

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Knog Blinder Bicycle Cycle Bike Rear Light Skull Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knog Blinder Skull Rear Light Red 100 Lumens 100 Lumens Black / Red

Cheapest offer

Describing this light as bright is a serious under-statement. Using new COB technology, Blinder Skull produces a punchy 100 lumens that will ensure you´re seen and safe in all light conditions. It features a grid pattern that makes this Blinder one of Knog´s most individual lights ever. The graphic flash pattern has 8 different modes and is also available as a rear light to make a unique pair.The Blinder Skull has integrated USB recharging, is 100% waterproof and has a whopping 60 hour run-time when using eco flash mode. Specifications:- Output: 100 lumens- Size: 4 X 4 cm- Weight: 34 g- Light modes: 8x modes, including, Steady, Fast Flash, Organic Flash 1, Organic Flash 2, Eco-flash.- Leds: Efficient Chip on Board (COB) LEDs designed to provide maximum brightness level for up to 90% of the battery burn time for each mode.- Integrated USB Plug: No charging cable required, plugs directly into USB ports & is designed to be exposed to the elements.- 100% waterproof: The Blinder is 100% wat
£25.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Knog Blinder V2 Skull Front Light
£24.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Knog Blinder Mini - Skull - Rear Light
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Knog Blinder Mini Front Light Clear 50 Lumens 50 Lumens Black
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Knog Binder Mini V2 Rear Light
£21.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Knog Binder Mini V2 Front Light
£21.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99