Knog Blinder Square Front Light Yellow 200 Lumens 200 Lumens Black / Yellow

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Knog Blinder Square Front Light

5
£26.90
Delivery from £6.99

Knog Blinder V2 Square Front Light

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.51
Delivery from £2.99

Knog Blinder Square Front Light 200 Lumen

2-4 working days
£27.99

Knog Blinder Square Front Light

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.95

Knog Blinder Square Front Light

Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Knog Blinder Grid Front Light in Black Front Square

2-4 Working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Knog Blinder Front Light - Square

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Knog Blinder Front Square Unisex Adult Front Light, Black, One Size

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knog Blinder Square Front Light Yellow 200 Lumens 200 Lumens Black / Yellow

Cheapest offer

Describing this light as bright is a serious under-statement. Using new COB technology, Blinder Square produces a punchy 200 lumens that will ensure you´re seen and safe in all light conditions. It features a grid pattern that makes this Blinder one of Knog´s most individual lights ever. The graphic flash pattern has 8 different modes and is also available as a rear light to make a unique pair.The Blinder Square has integrated USB recharging, is 100% waterproof and has a whopping 60 hour run-time when using eco flash mode. Specifications:- Output: 200 lumens- Size: 4 X 4 cm- Weight: 34 g- Light modes: 8x modes, including, Steady, Fast Flash, Organic Flash 1, Organic Flash 2, Eco-flash.- Leds: Efficient Chip on Board (COB) LEDs designed to provide maximum brightness level for up to 90% of the battery burn time for each mode.- Integrated USB Plug: No charging cable required, plugs directly into USB ports & is designed to be exposed to the elements.- 100% waterproof: The Blinder is 100% w
£25.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Knog Blinder Square Light Twinpack
£49.99
Compare 12 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Knog Blinder Mini - Skull - Rear Light
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knog Blinder Square Rear Light Red 100 Lumens 100 Lumens Black / Red
£25.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Knog Blinder Mini Square Front Light Black 50 Lumens 50 Lumens Black
£18.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Knog Blinder Mini Rear Light Red 30 Lumens 30 Lumens Black
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95