Knog Oi Classic Large Bike Bell Black,Pink One Size Cooper

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

Knog Oi Classic Bell - Large (Copper) Colour: Copper

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Knog Oi Unisex Classic Bike Bells, Copper, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.39
Free Delivery

Knog Bike Bell Oi Classic Large Copper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

Knog Oi Classic Large - Copper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

Knog Oi Classic Bike Bell Large / Small in Bronze / Copper / Black / Silver

£15.75
Free Delivery

Knog Oi Unisex Classic Bike Bells, Copper, Large

In stock
£16.08
Free Delivery

Knog Oi Unisex Classic Bike Bells, Copper, Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Knog Oi Unisex Classic Bike Bells, Copper, Large

In stock
£19.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knog Oi Classic Large Bike Bell Black,Pink One Size Cooper

Cheapest offer

Bike Bells Generally Look & Sound A Bit Ugly. But Why? What If They Looked Sexy & Sounded Like An Angel Playing A Glockenspiel? A Bell With A Beautiful Tone, But Also A Remarkable Style And Choice Of Materials That Embodies A Rider?s Personality. The Large Oi Fits 23.8 To 31.8mm Bars E.G. Drop Bar Road Bikes And Some Cruiser / Commuters. Please Make Sure You Know Where On Your Handlebar You Are Going To Place The Bell (grips Or Stem) Before You Order As You May Need A Different Sized Bell.The Look:- Where Bells Usually Protrude Up Or Out, Oi doesn't. It Appears To Hover Around The Handle Bars. In One Sense, Its Discreet. But In Another, It Stands Out As Unrecognisable.The Sound:- We Tested Numerous Prototypes To Get The Perfect Pitch, Length Of Ring, And Volume. With A Spring-Loaded Actuator Built Into The Mount, The Strike Of The Bell Is Firm And Fast, Allowing A Good Balance Of Volume And Longevity Of Sound. Our Bell Actually Has Several Pitch Tones - One Core And Several Supportive
£13.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Knog Fahrradklingel Oi Classic Large 23.8-31.8 mm, Schwarz Olive, KNCL
£23.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knog Oi Classic Bell - Small Copper
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Knog OI Classic Bell Big - Silver/Black
£11.49
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knog Oi Classic Bicycle Bell - Black / Silver - Small / Large
£11.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99