Knog Plus Light Set Black 40 Lumens 40 Lumens Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Knog Plus Twinpack Light Set

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Knog Plus Light Set Black

Delivery in 4 days
£24.70
Delivery from £8.99

Knog Plus Free LED Bike Light Set - 40 + 20 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Knog PLUS TWINPACK Black,14x66x18mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.52
Free Delivery

Knog Plus Twinpack - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Knog PLUS TWINPACK Black,14x66x18mm

In stock
£31.35
Free Delivery

Knog PLUS TWINPACK Black,14x66x18mm

In stock
£31.35
Free Delivery

Knog PLUS TWINPACK Black,14x66x18mm

£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Knog Plus Light Set Black 40 Lumens 40 Lumens Black

Cheapest offer

The Knog+ (pronounced plus) front bike light is a super-bright, 100% waterproof and totally versatile USB rechargeable bicycle light. Mount the light to your handlebars or forks, or use the integrated wearable clip to attach the light to your shirt pocket or panniers. More of a runner than a cyclist? No dramas. The Plus light also doubles up as a wearable night running light. Just attach the light to your t-shirt, shorts, socks or headband using the smart integrated clip. With an output of 40 lumens and a run time of up to 20 hours in eco flash, the Plus ensures you are well seen to all other cyclists, road users and trail runners all night long.Specifications:- Dimensions: 14 x 66 x 18 mm- Front light output: 40 lumens- Rear light output: 20 lumens- 5 Light modes: Steady, Pulse, Strobe, Fancy flash, Eco flash- Long runtime: Two hours at full power and 40 on eco-flash- Button: Longer button push on (0.75 sec) prevents accidental turn on. Short presses switch modes continuously- Charge
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Knog Plus Rear Light - Black
£12.95
Compare 14 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Knog Plus Front Light - Black
£14.46
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Knog Replacment mount and strap for Plus Light
£2.39
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Knog Plus Free Wearable Front Light - 40 Lumens
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knog Plus Light Twinpack
£21.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99