Gütermann Mara 120 2-Thread Sewing Set 1000mtr/1093yd per Bobbin Sew-All Polyester Thread White

Knorr Prandell Mara 120 Sewing Thread Per Bobbin Sew-All Polyester Thread

Gütermann Mara 120 2-Thread Sewing Set 1000mtr/1093yd per Bobbin Sew-All Polyester Thread White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £1.99

Gütermann Mara 120 2-Thread Sewing Set 1000mtr/1093yd per Bobbin Sew-All Polyester Thread White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Gütermann Mara 120 2-Thread Sewing Set 1000mtr/1093yd per Bobbin Sew-All Polyester Thread White

£8.50
0.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Gütermann Mara 120 2-Thread Sewing Set 1000mtr/1093yd per Bobbin Sew-All Polyester Thread White

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Gütermann Mara 120 10-thread sewing set 1000mtr/1093yd per Bobbin Sew-All Polyester Thread White

Unknown
£26.00
Free Delivery

Gütermann Mara 120 10-thread sewing set 1000mtr/1093yd per Bobbin Sew-All Polyester Thread White

£28.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gutermann Mara 120 All-Purpose Sewing Thread Set of 2 Polyester 1000 m Sewing Machine Thread UV Resistant, (Black, 2)
£8.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gütermann Mara 120 2-Thread Sewing Set 1000mtr/1093yd per Bobbin Sew-All Polyester Thread White

Cheapest offer

VALUE PACK: 2 Gütermann Mara 120 Threads (2x White); MATERIAL: The sewing thread is made from 100% polyester. Suitable for manual sewing or sewing by machine; FOR PERFECT SEAMS: For fixing and joining seams of fine and medium-grade clothes and knitted fabrics. Also for swimwear, lightweight sports, leisure and industrial clothing; NEEDLE: Needle size NM70-80 / 10-12
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk