The Knutsford 9 Seat Corner Rattan Dining Set

Knutsford 9 Seat Corner Rattan Dining Set - Grey

The Knutsford 9 Seat Corner Rattan Dining Set

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£495.00
Free Delivery

Knutsford 9 Seat Corner Rattan Dining Set - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£495.00
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Living Knutsford Rattan 9 Seater Garden Dining Set Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£589.00
Free Delivery

9 seat grey corner rattan sofa set

3-5 days
£625.00
Free Delivery

Madefor.Living Knutsford 9 Seat Corner Rattan Dining Set, Grey

3 to 5 days
£664.99
Delivery from £9.95

Outdoor Living (NW) Ltd The Knutsford 9 Seat Grey Corner Rattan Dining Set

1-3 working days
£695.00
Free Delivery

Outdoor Living The Knutsford 9 Seat Corner Rattan Dining Set in Grey Outdoor Living Grey

3-5 working days
£795.00

Similar products

Knutsford 9 Seat Corner Rattan Dining Set
£568.99
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PureLifestyleWonders Luxurious Designer Outdoor Dining Set 9 Seater Corner Rattan Set Knutsford
£889.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
The Knutsford 9 Seat Corner Rattan Dining Set

Cheapest offer

Designed for relaxed outdoor entertaining, the Knutsford 9 Seat Corner Rattan Dining Set creates a generous, sociable space for family and friends. With its neutral tone and contemporary look, it sits comfortably in modern garden settings while keeping day-to-day upkeep refreshingly simple. The layout combines a corner sofa with additional stools/chairs and a dining table, making it easy to move from casual lounging to laid-back meals outdoors. UV- and weather-resistant PE rattan helps resist fading, while the shower-proof finish is suited to changeable British conditions. Deep-cushioned, water-resistant seat pads add comfort, and the tempered glass tabletop wipes clean with ease. Key features Seats 9 in a comfortable, sociable layout UV- and weather-resistant PE rattan to help resist fading Shower-proof finish designed for British weather Tempered glass tabletop for easy wipe-clean maintenance Deep-cush...
£495.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com