Ko Bruder Professional Series Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus 02218 Doll Green Kids

4.4 (79)

Ko Bruder Professional Series Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus 02218 Doll Green Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bruder Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus Childrens Toy Model Playset 1:16 Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Claas Disco 8550 C Plus Three-Section Mower Top Quality Toy

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Bruder Bruder 1:16 Claas Disc mower Disco 8550 C Plus ¿ D - Multi 01:16

3 to 7 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Bruder Claas Disco 8550 C Plus Disc Mower 1:16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.46
Free Delivery

Bruder CLAAS Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus 1:16 Scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.09
GBP 46.09 / cm
Free Delivery
Ko Bruder Professional Series Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus 02218 Doll Green Kids

Cheapest offer

Bring the world of modern agriculture to life with the incredibly detailed KO Bruder Professional Series Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus. This 1:16 scale model is a masterpiece of toy engineering, designed for young farming enthusiasts who demand realism and functionality in their playroom. Transform any Bruder Profi-Series tractor into a high-performance harvesting machine and watch as your child engages in hours of imaginative, hands-on play.The standout feature of this impressive attachment is its large-scale, triple mower design. Just like its real-world counterpart from Claas, this model is built for maximum efficiency. It features a front-mounted mower and two side-mounted mowers that work in unison, allowing your young farmer to cover vast imaginary fields with speed and precision. The intricate detailing on each mower unit, including the freely rotating conditioner shafts, provides a fascinating look into the mechanics of complex farm equipment, sparking curiosity and a deep
£30.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ko Bruder Professional Series Claas Disc Mower Disco 8550 C Plus 02218 Doll Green Kids
£30.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

79 Ratings
5 stars
62
4 stars
6
3 stars
2
2 stars
0
1 star
9
Amazon.fr Kunde

Great

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

My son is having a lot of fun with it.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

My grandson asked for the triple cutting deck for Christmas. I reckon it'll be well received and he'll be pleased.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

My son is very satisfied with it

via trustami