Kobo Clara BW 16GB Wi-Fi E-Reader - Black
Kobo Clara BW | eReader | 6†Glare-Free Touchscreen with ComfortLight PRO | Dark Mode Option | Audiobooks | Waterproof | 16GB of Storage | Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery
KOBO Clara BW 6" eReader - 16 GB, Black, Black
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery
Kobo Clara BW | eReader | 6†Glare-Free Touchscreen with ComfortLight PRO | Dark Mode Option | Audiobooks | Waterproof | 16GB of Storage | Black
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£224.77
Delivery from £13.99
Kobo Clara BW Black NEW
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.98
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Case Compatible with Kobo Clara BW/Colour - Nylon Protective e-Reader Cover Folio Book Style Case - Petrol
£11.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Misty Green | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Case Compatible with Kobo Clara BW/Colour Case - eReader Cover - Multicolor Dark Pink/Blue/Green
£13.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
User reviews