KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3) Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible with Printomatic+, Slim, Smile+, Step Touch

KODAK 5x7 cm Premium ZINK Photo Paper (20 Sheets) Compatible with KODAK PRINTOMATIC

KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3) Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible with Printomatic+, Slim, Smile+, Step Touch

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £15.00

KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3) Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible with Printomatic+, Slim, Smile+, Step Touch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.22
Delivery from £4.49

KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3) Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible with Printomatic+, Slim, Smile+, Step Touch

£16.86
Delivery from £4.49

KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3) Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible with Printomatic+, Slim, Smile+, Step Touch

£18.06
Delivery from £4.49

KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper 20 Sheets for Printomatic+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.38
Free Delivery

KODAK Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper 2x3 20 Sheets for Printomatic+ Slim

£19.89
Free Delivery

5.1x7.5 cm (2x3) Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery

KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3) Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible with Printomatic+, Slim, Smile+, Step Touch

In stock
£21.55
Free Delivery

Glossy Water-Resistant Zink Photo Paper 2x3 - 20 Sheets for Easy Memories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3) Sticky-Backed Zink Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible with Printomatic+, Slim, Smile+, Step Touch

Cheapest offer

STUNNINGLY VIBRANT DETAIL - Premium quality photo paper recreates every color and memorable moment with outstanding and brilliant detail. FRIENDLY PHOTOS - Zink paper eliminates the need for costly film and wasteful cartridges, Ink and toners. LIFEPROOF PRINTS - Zink paper is treated with a glossy, protective polymer overcoat that is water resistant, tear resistant and dry to the touch. MEMORIES THAT LAST A LIFETIME - Specially made to be long lasting. Zink prints are fade resistant, even when exposed to light, heat, and humidity. PRINT AND POST - Share or frame your Mini 2ʺx3ʺ photo prints, or peel off the sticky back and post them in a book.
£12.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hard Travel Case for Kodak PIXPRO FZ55 FZ45 FZ43 - Protective Shell for Compact Digital Camera - Water Resistant Carrying Bag with Mesh Pocket - Ideal for Vlogging & Travel - 9.2x6x12cm
£9.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Isaac Jacobs International Jewel Picture Frame (5x7, Light Purple)
£22.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.65
Isaac Jacobs Decorative Sparkling Navy Jewel Picture Frame, Photo Display & Home Décor (5x7, Navy)
£21.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.71
co2CREA Hard Protective Case for Kodak Wireless Mobile Instant Photo Printer, Case Only, Black, für Kodak Smile+, for Kodak Smile+
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49