KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3") Premium Sticky-Backed ZINK Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible With Kodak Step, Step Slim, Printomatic, Printomatic+, Smile+, Step Touch

KODAK 5x7 cm Premium ZINK Photo Paper (20 Sheets) Compatible with KODAK PRINTOMATIC

KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3") Premium Sticky-Backed ZINK Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible With Kodak Step, Step Slim, Printomatic, Printomatic+, Smile+, Step Touch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3") Premium Sticky-Backed ZINK Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible With Kodak Step, Step Slim, Printomatic, Printomatic+, Smile+, Step Touch

£16.15
Delivery from £4.49

KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3") Premium Sticky-Backed ZINK Photo Paper (20 Sheets) -

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

5.1x7.5 cm (2x3 ) Premium Sticky Backed ZINK Photo Paper (20 Sheets) Compatible

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Free Delivery

2x3in Premium Sticky-Backed ZINK Photo Paper 20 Sheets for Kodak Step

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
GBP 0.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fade-Resistant 2x3 inch ZINK Photo Paper - 20 Sheets for Creativity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

20 Pack 2x3" Sticky-Backed ZINK Photo Paper - Water Resistant Quality

£21.99
Free Delivery

20 Sheets of 2x3" ZINK Photo Paper - Water Resistant & Tear Resistant

£21.99
Free Delivery

5x7 cm ZINK Photo Paper - 20 Sheets Glossy Finish for Vibrant Memories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KODAK 5x7 cm Premium ZINK Photo Paper (20 Sheets) Compatible with KODAK PRINTOMATIC
£16.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kodak 5x7 cm Sticky-Backed ZINK Photo Paper (50 Sheets) Compatible With Kodak Printomatic Instant Camera
£42.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kodak 5x7 cm Sticky-Backed ZINK Photo Paper (50 Sheets) Compatible With Kodak Printom
£90.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Isaac Jacobs Decorative Sparkling Navy Jewel Picture Frame, Photo Display & Home Décor (5x7, Navy)
£22.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.71
KODAK 5.1x7.5 cm (2x3") Premium Sticky-Backed ZINK Photo Paper (20 Sheets) - Compatible With Kodak Step, Step Slim, Printomatic, Printomatic+, Smile+, Step Touch

Cheapest offer

STUNNINGLY VIBRANT DETAIL - Premium quality photo paper recreates every color and memorable moment with outstanding and brilliant detail. FRIENDLY PHOTOS - Zink paper eliminates the need for costly film and wasteful cartridges, Ink and toners. LIFEPROOF PRINTS - Zink paper is treated with a glossy, protective polymer overcoat that is water resistant, tear resistant and dry to the touch. MEMORIES THAT LAST A LIFETIME - Specially made to be long lasting. Zink prints are fade resistant, even when exposed to light, heat, and humidity. PRINT AND POST - Share or frame your Mini 2ʺx3ʺ photo prints, or peel off the sticky back and post them in a book.
£12.99
amazon.co.uk