Kodak S2080W A4 Document Scanner

Kodak Alaris ALARIS S2080W Scanner 600 x 600 DPI ADF scanner Black, White A3

Used Offers from

Kodak S2080W A4 Document Scanner

Cheapest Total Price
1 working days
£1,022.23
Free Delivery

Kodak S2080W ADF scanner 600 x 600 DPI A4 Black White

Next Day
£1,068.15
Free Delivery

Kodak ALARIS S2080W Scanner ADF scanner 600 x 600DPI A3 Black, White - scanners (216 x 3000 mm, 600 x 600 DPI, 30 bit, 24 bit, 8 bit, 80 ppm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,416.34
Delivery from £24.72

Kodak ALARIS S2080W Scanner ADF scanner 600 x 600DPI A3 Black, White - scanners (216 x 3000 mm, 600 x 600 DPI, 30 bit, 24 bit, 8 bit, 80 ppm)

In stock
£1,420.98
Free Delivery

Kodak ALARIS S2080W Scanner ADF scanner 600 x 600DPI A3 Black, White - scanners (216 x 3000 mm, 600 x 600 DPI, 30 bit, 24 bit, 8 bit, 80 ppm)

In stock
£1,421.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KODAK E1040 A4 Scanner
£307.75
Compare 9 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Kodak Alaris S2050 A4 Scanner
£568.27
Compare 11 prices
printerbase.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK E1030 A4 Scanner
£342.00
Compare 14 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK Alaris Scan Station 730EX PLUS
£1,279.38
Compare 5 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
Kodak Alaris S2070 A4 Scanner
£652.36
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £32.85
Kodak S2080W A4 Document Scanner

Cheapest offer

Kodak ALARIS S2080W A4 Document Scanner 1015189
£1,022.23
1 working days
printerbase.co.uk