KODAK Charmera Keychain Compact Digital Camera - Blind Box

Kodak Charmera Digital Camera With 32GB Philips Micro SD card

Used Offers from

KODAK Charmera Keychain Compact Digital Camera - Blind Box

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £5.99

KODAK CHARMERA Keychain Digital Camera Blind Box Single Box (1PC)Mini Camera,Digicam,Video Recording,Bag Charm,Film Simulation Presets,1.6 Megapixels,Micro SD Card Slot,for Beginners Teens and Adults

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Kodak CHARMERA Keychain Digital Camera Mystery Blind Box -BNIB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Kodak Charmera Keychain Camera Single - Blind Box

2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera

backorder 3-5 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.49

Kodak Charmera Keychain Surprise Design Digital Camera (Single)

1 - 3 working days
£35.00

Kodak CHARMERA Keychain Digital Camera - Blind Box - Perfect Gift Idea

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera

£37.99
Free Delivery

Kodak Charmera Keychain Digital Camera Blind Box (RK0601)

Unknown
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kodak Charmera Instant Camera Clear
£209.99
Compare 2 prices
maplin.co.uk
Kodak Charmera Key Chain Digital Camera (Random Style Blind Box) with Lexar 32 GB Micro SDHC Card and Reader, Memory Card Wallet Bundle
£129.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Charmera Keychain Surprise Design Digital Camera (Camera + 32GB MicroSD Card)
£45.00
Go to shop
maplin.co.uk
Kodak Charmera Key Chain Digital Camera (Random Style Blind Box, Single Camera) with 32GB Memory Card Bundle (2 Items)
£59.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.45
RLSOCO Hard Case for KODAK CHARMERA Keychain Digital Camera - Cyan | Shockproof, Dustproof, Water-Resistant Storage Pouch with Sturdy Metal Hook (Case Only)
£18.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.43
KODAK Charmera Keychain Compact Digital Camera - Blind Box

Cheapest offer

The KODAK Charmera Keychain Compact Digital Camera brings retro snaps and thrill of a mystery unboxing together. Each mini camera comes in a blind box, so opening it is part of the fun. With seven designs to collect, including a secret one, it's great for swapping, gifting or keeping as a lucky find. The retro frames and vintage filters give every photo that classic throwback vibe. With its keychain-friendly design, it attaches to your bag or keys so you're always ready to snap a moment. Good to know - Its 1.6 MP sensor is great for taking nostalgic photos and short videos - The built-in screen and viewfinder make it easy to line up shots - Its rechargeable battery means you can keep snapping without swapping batteries - A USB-C connection makes it simple to transfer photos and videos- It accepts microSD cards (sold separately) so you can save your memories
£34.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk