Kodak Ektar 100 Professional 35mm Film 135-36 - EXPIRY 11/2027

Kodak Ektar 100 Professional 35mm Film 135-36 - Expiry 02/2025

Kodak Ektar 100 Professional 35mm Film 135-36 - EXPIRY 11/2027

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.01
Delivery from £3.50

Kodak Ektar 100 Professional Film 135 (36 Exp) x2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Ektar 100 Professional Film 135 (36 Exp) - 5 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Ektar 100 Professional Film 135 (36 Exp) - 10 Pack

£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kodak 6031330 Professional Ektar 100/36 Colour Negative Film
£14.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kodak Ektar 100 4X5" 10Sh | ✅ 5 years warranty
£86.49
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Kodak 8314098 Professional Ektar 100 120 Colour Negative Film (Pack of 5)
£79.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak EKTAR 100 135/36 1x5
£89.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Kodak Ektar 100 135-36
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
jessops.com
Delivery from £4.49
Kodak Ektar 100 Professional 35mm Film 135-36 - EXPIRY 11/2027

Cheapest offer

Film Format: 35 mm/135 Print / Compatible Brand: For Kodak / Film Speed: 100 ISO / ProductImageZoomGUID: EtMAAOSw4JpjzpMs / UPC: 0796594337720 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6033524638 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kodak 6031330 Professional Ektar ISO 100 35mm Colour Negative Film / To Fit: Camera / Weight: 4 Hundredths-Pounds / Brand: Kodak / Series: Ektar / Type: Colour / EAN: 0796594337720 / GTIN: 0796594337720 / Number of Photos: 36 / Country of Origin: United States
£19.01
ebay.co.uk