Kodak Ektar H35 Film Camera - Black (Camera + 24 Exposure Ultra Max 35mm Film)
Cheapest Price
1 - 3 working days
£56.99
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Black, Bundle with 24exp film)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.37
Free Delivery
KODAK Ektar H35 35mm Half-Frame Camera 24 Exposure Ultra Max 35mm Film - Black, Black
3-5 working days
£61.49
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £44.97
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Sage) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
£48.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Brown, Bundle with 24exp film)
£61.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Sage, Bundle with 24exp film)
£61.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera - Brown | Reusable 35mm Focus-Free
£44.97
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Lightweight, Easy-to-Use (Black) (Film & AAA Battery are not Included)
£48.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (Striped Silver)
£66.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.88
KODAK EKTAR H35N Half Frame Film Camera, 35mm, Reusable, Focus-Free, Bulb Function, Built-in Star Filter, Coated Improved Lens (Film & AAA Battery are not Included) (Striped Green)
£67.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Brown, Bundle with 24exp film)
£61.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KODAK EKTAR H35 Half Frame Film Camera (Sage, Bundle with 24exp film)
£61.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery