Kodak M35 Film Camera in Mint Green

KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Mint Green

Used Offers from

Kodak M35 Film Camera in Mint Green

Cheapest Price
backorder 3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Delivery from £1.99

KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Mint Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.48
Free Delivery

Kodak M35 35mm Film Camera - Mint Green - With Colorplus 24 Exp And Batteries

£32.95
Free Delivery

KODAK M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Mint Green

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Mint Green Iconic Retro Lomo Kodak M35 Mint Green

3-5 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kodak M35 camera pink | ✅ 5 years warranty
£22.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KODAK M35 CAMERA MARBLE GREY
£22.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KODAK Rechargeable Camera M35-35mm - Candy Pink
£33.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak M35 35mm Reusable Film Camera Blue
£22.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kodak M35 Film Camera in Mint Green

Cheapest offer

Capture your memories with the Kodak M35 re-usable film camera in mint green that uses 35mm film. The M35 has fixed focus lens, manual film winding and rewinding and a switch to turn flash On/Off. Simply purchase a roll of 35mm film and load it in, take your photos, rewind and have the film roll developed.
£24.99
backorder 3-5 working days
jessops.com