Kodak Portra 400 120 Film - Ultra fine grain Negative film - SINGLE ROLL 09/2027

Kodak Portra 400 Professional 120 Roll Film - 5 Pack

Used Offers from £22.95

Kodak Portra 400 120 Film - Ultra fine grain Negative film - SINGLE ROLL 09/2027

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Portra 400 120 Roll Film Professional

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

1 Roll - Kodak Portra 400 120 Roll Film Professional - EXPIRY 12/2026

£17.99
Delivery from £3.50

Kodak Portra 400 120 Roll Film Professional

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Portra 400 120 Roll Film Professional X2

£34.96
Free Delivery

2 x Kodak Portra 400 120 Roll Cheap Colour Print Film DATED 2027

£37.99
Free Delivery

Kodak Portra 400 35mm Colour Film - 36exp - 2 PACK

£39.99
Free Delivery

3 x Kodak Portra 400 120 Roll Cheap Colour Print Film DATED 2027

£57.99
Free Delivery

Kodak Portra 400 120 Roll Film Professional 5 Pack

£81.99
GBP 16.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kodak Portra 400 4x5 10 Sheets Photo Film
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Portra 400 135/36 (5-pack)
£65.00
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Portra 400 120 Roll Film Professional 5 Pack
£84.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Portra 400 120 (5-pack)
£90.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Kodak Portra 400 120 Film - Ultra fine grain Negative film - SINGLE ROLL 09/2027

Cheapest offer

Film Format: 120 Print / Film Speed: 400 ISO / ProductImageZoomGUID: yn8AAOSwxIZjRTGX / Quantity: 1 / UPC: 0041778331507 / MPN: 833 1506 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21056174557 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kodak Portra 400 120 Film Roll - 5 Pack / To Fit: Camera / Brand: Kodak / Series: Portra / Type: Film Roll / EAN: 0041778331507 / Length: 13.8 cm / Item Height: 3 cm / Number of Photos: 12 / Item Weight: 120 g
£17.95
ebay.co.uk