Kodak Portra 400 Professional Film 135 36 Exp (5 Pack)

Kodak Professional 135 Portra 400 35mm 36exp Colour Film - Pro Pack 5 09/24

4.6 (379)

Kodak Portra 400 Professional Film 135 36 Exp (5 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Portra 400 35mm 36 Exposures ~ Five Pack or Single Roll

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Delivery from £5.00

FRESH 5 x Kodak PORTRA 400 ISO 35mm 135 36exp Color Negative Film 12/2026

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Japan NEW Kodak Professional Portra 400 35mm 36 Exposures 5-Pack 6031678

Will usually delivered within 18 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.03
GBP 31.40 / rolls
Delivery from £17.83
Kodak Portra 400 Professional Film 135 36 Exp (5 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Film Format: 35 mm/135 Print / Film Speed: 400 ISO / ProductImageZoomGUID: B8AAAOSwfxRet~2i / UPC: 0086806031677 / MPN: 6031678 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1494695951 / ProductTitle: Kodak Portra 400 35 mm 36 Exposures Pack of 5 Colour Negative Films (6031678) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / To Fit: Camera / Weight: 150.0000 / Brand: Kodak / Series: Portra / Type: Colour / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0086806031677 / GTIN: 0086806031677 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Ean Number: 0086806031677 / Number of Photos: 36 / Country of Origin: United States
£89.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kodak Ektar 100 135-36
£18.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Kodak Tri-X 400TX Professional Film 135 (36 Exp) 5 rolls
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Kodak Portra 400 135/36 (5-pack)
£89.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak T-Max 400 Professional Film 135 (36 Exp)
£11.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

379 Ratings
5 stars
323
4 stars
17
3 stars
7
2 stars
8
1 star
24
Ebay.de Kunde

Unreal price

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Really nice

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

The item was received damaged, as if it had been crushed.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Film was fine but the box for the film was all damaged from poor packaging, for high end film it should be more quality packaging

via trustami