Kodak film gold 200-120x5

Kodak Professional Gold 200 120 (5 pak)

4.4 (31)

Kodak film gold 200-120x5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 120 Film - 5 Pack - Fridge Stored

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Professional Gold 200 120 (5 pak)

3-4 working days
£47.89
Delivery from £9.99

Kodak Gold 200 120 Film (5 Pack)

Pre-order
£49.00
Delivery from £4.95

Kodak Gold 200 120 Medium Format film - PACK OF 5 ROLLS - Dated 04/2027

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Professional GOLD 200 120 Film (5 Pack)

2-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Kodak film gold 200-120x5

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

KODAK GOLD 200 120 FILM (5 PACK)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold Colour Film - 120 Roll Film - Pack of 5 with Film Storage Case

£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kodak film gold 200-120x5

Cheapest offer

Kodak film gold 200-120x5
£44.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kodak Kodacolor GOLD 200 GB 135-36 CN Film
£15.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Kodak GOLD III GB 200 135-24 Color Negative Film ISO 200 for Vibrant, Natural Photos
£12.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Juroupi Gold 200 Color Negative Film Professional ISO 200 36 Exposures 35mm Film for Kodak Cameras
£23.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Pro Image 100 135-36 5 Pack
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juroupi Gold 200 Color Negative Film Professional ISO 200 24 Exposures 35mm Film for Kodak Cameras
£20.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.4 out of 5 stars

31 Ratings
5 stars
23
4 stars
3
3 stars
1
2 stars
1
1 star
3
Amazon.co.uk Kunde

I don't usually write reviews but I was sent out of date film - September 2024, it was not advertised as out of date. I'm very disappointed!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Ok

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

good

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

The seller is IGML Store. The price ( 37.90) is definitely appealing. However, the screen protectors expired in September 2024 and were delivered on 18 October. I don't think the item can be described as "new".

via trustami