Kodak Tri-X 400 120 Black & White Negative Roll Film - 400TX 120 - Fresh Stock

Kodak Tri-X 400 120 Black & White Negative Roll Film

Used Offers from

Kodak Tri-X 400 120 Black & White Negative Roll Film - 400TX 120 - Fresh Stock

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

2 x KODAK TRI-X 400 TX 120 Roll Film Cheap Black & White Film - POST FREE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

2x Kodak Tri-X 400 120 Black & White Negative Roll Film - 400TX

£23.99
Free Delivery

Kodak Tri-X 400 120 (5-pack)

2-3 working days
£53.59

Kodak Tri-X 400 120 Black & White Negative Roll Film - 400TX - PACK of 5

£63.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kodak Professional Tri-X B&W 400 27 Exp Single Use Camera
£18.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Tri-X 200D 7266 8 mm x 15 m Reversal Film | ✅ 5 years warranty
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Tri-X 400 135/36
£15.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Kodak 8667073 Tri-X 400 135/36 Negative Film - Black/White
£14.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KODAK Professional Tri-X 400 Single Use Black and White Negative Film Camera, 2
£25.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Tri-X 400 120 Black & White Negative Roll Film - 400TX 120 - Fresh Stock

Cheapest offer

Film Format: 120 Print / Film Speed: 400 ISO / Quantity: 1 / UPC: 0531479625482 / MPN: 115 3659 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2280547362 / ProductTitle: 5 X Kodak Tri-x 400 TX 120 Roll Cheap B&w Film by 1st Class Royal Mail / MaturityScore: 8.0 / To Fit: Camera / Brand: Kodak / Series: Tri-X / Type: Black & White / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0531479625482 / GTIN: 0041771153656 / Length: 13.8 cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 3 cm / Number of Photos: 12 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Width: 7.4 cm / Item Weight: 0.12 kg
£12.99
ebay.co.uk