Kodak GOLD Ultra 400 135-24 CN Film

Kodak UltraMax 400 Film 135 (24 Exp) exp-03/2026

4.5 (412)

Kodak GOLD Ultra 400 135-24 CN Film

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Kodak GOLD Ultra 400 135-24 CN Film

Cheapest Total Price
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Kodak GOLD Ultra 400 135-24 CN Film

£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Kodak GOLD Ultra 400 135-24 CN Film

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
Free Delivery

Kodak GOLD Ultra 400 135-24 CN Film

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.00
Delivery from £9.50

Kodak UltraMax 400 Film 135 (24 Exp) x 2

£23.50
Free Delivery
Kodak GOLD Ultra 400 135-24 CN Film

Cheapest offer

24 shots Great images in all conditions For indoor shooting For shooting with flash Box contents: film
£12.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kodak 6034060 Ultramax 400 135/36 Film
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50
Kodak 6034052 Ultramax 400 135/24 Film (Pack of 3)
£28.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Ultramax 400 ISO Colour Film 36 exposures 2 Film Rolls
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26
Kodak 8806465 Portra 400 4x5-Inch Colour Negative Film
£132.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Kodak UltraMax 400 Film 135 35mm Colour Film 24 Exp. (UK Stock) BNIB 24 exposure
£21.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

412 Ratings
5 stars
307
4 stars
53
3 stars
23
2 stars
10
1 star
19
Amazon.com Kunde

I like this film and have purchased it before. Unfortunately one of the three rolls arrived broken— it is stuck in the canister. I brought it hoping to capture a family gathering but was unable to use the film.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Everything as described.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Still having problems registering my card; the bank code isn't accepted ?????

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

AOK

via trustami