Konig KO243167913 Touch up Pen Irish Oak

König Ketten Touch up Pen KO243167913 Irish Oak

Used Offers from

Konig KO243167913 Touch up Pen Irish Oak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.35
Free Delivery

Konig KO243167913 Touch up Pen Irish Oak

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Konig KO243167913 Touch up Pen Irish Oak

In stock
£18.21
Free Delivery

Konig KO243167913 Touch up Pen Irish Oak

In stock
£18.22
Free Delivery

Konig Ko243 Touch-Up Pen - Irish Oak 167913

1-3 working days
£18.35
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Konig KO243162815 Touch up Pen Black Brown
£11.93
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Konig Touch Up Paint Box
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Mahogany) Konig Touch Up Pens for uPVC Windows, Doors & Frames
£13.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Anthracite Grey) Konig Touch Up Pens for uPVC Windows, Doors & Frames
£13.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Konig Ko243 Touch-Up Pen - White 168013
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Konig KO243167913 Touch up Pen Irish Oak

Cheapest offer

Fast-drying & Resistant to Wiping and Scratching Use it Indoor AND outdoor Lacquer flow control Fills welds or grooves in uPVC, repairs scratches & chips on furiture, worktops etc., Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Konig
£12.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk