K&M 26776 Tilting Monitor Table Tripod Black/Steel - Height-Adjustable Shelf for Near-Field Monitors - Tilting Plate

König & Meyer 26776 Tiltable desktop monitor stand

K&M 26776 Tilting Monitor Table Tripod Black/Steel - Height-Adjustable Shelf for Near-Field Monitors - Tilting Plate

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.10
Free Delivery

K&M 26776 Tiltable Desktop Monitor Stand

Cheapest Price
13 days
£85.10
Delivery from £1.49

K&M 26776 Tiltable Desktop Monitor Stand

Cheapest Price
12 days
£85.10
Delivery from £26.49
K&M 26776 Tilting Monitor Table Tripod Black/Steel - Height-Adjustable Shelf for Near-Field Monitors - Tilting Plate

Cheapest offer

Design - The 26776 is a practical table tripod for a near-field monitor, with which your speaker can be placed gently and safely placed. The plate can be tilted continuously up to 12.5°. Special feature - The large support plate (23 x 25 cm) is ideal for numerous monitors and other devices. Felt-covered 4-point pads ensure decoupling under the base plate. Material - The stable holder with flat base plate is made of powder-coated steel. The included rubber pads guarantee the safe, sound-absorbing recording of the monitor. Dimensions - The height of the tripod is adjustable from 35 to 45 cm in four levels. The dimensions when assembled: 25 x 21 cm. The weight is stable 4.15 kg, the load capacity is 25 kg. Konig & Meyer - Since 1949 we have been manufacturing music stands, microphone and instrument stands, speaker tripods and accessories for musicians in Germany. From Wertheim into the world: "Music is what we stand for".
£85.10
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Tilt adjustment Yes
Number of pivot points 4
Tilt angle range 0 - 12.5°
Mounting type Desk
Product colour Black
Material Steel
Maximum weight capacity 25 kg
Placement Desk

Weight & dimensions

Height adjustment Yes
Height (min) 35 cm
Height (max) 45 cm
Weight 4.15 kg

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable Viewing Angle: Enhances comfort and productivity.
• Sturdy Build: Supports various monitor sizes securely.
• Sleek Aesthetic: Complements any workspace with elegance.

Similar products

K&M 26772 Table Monitor Stand
£47.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
K&M 210/6 Microphone Stand Black
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £29.99
Konig & Meyer Music Stand 101 Foldable K&M Nickle NEW
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&M 17580 Heli 2 Acoustic Guitar Stand Black
£19.01
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.99