Koh-I-Noor 2mm Diameter Short Mechanical Clutch Lead Holder Pencil - Black

KOH-I-NOOR 2mm Diameter Short Mechanical Clutch 1 count (Pack of 1), Black

Koh-I-Noor 2mm Diameter Short Mechanical Clutch Lead Holder Pencil - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.70
Free Delivery

Koh-I-Noor 2mm Diameter Short Mechanical Clutch Lead Holder Pencil - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.40
Delivery from £4.49

Short Clutch Leadholder Mechanical Pocket Pencil 2mm KOH-I-NOOR VERSATIL 5228

Will usually delivered within 25 - 41 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
GBP 14.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Koh-I-Noor 2mm Diameter Short Mechanical Clutch Lead Holder Pencil - Black

In stock
£15.14
Delivery from £5.28
Koh-I-Noor 2mm Diameter Short Mechanical Clutch Lead Holder Pencil - Black

Cheapest offer

USE KOH-I-NOOR HUGE SELECTION OF LEADS MANUFACTURED IN CZECH REPUBLIC TO A VERY HIGH STANDARD KOH-I-NOOR HARDTMUTH a.s. is one of the world leaders in the production and distribution of first-rate stationery for artists, schools and offices, using 100% FSC wood.
£7.70
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KOH - I - NOOR 4 Tier Watercolour, XKCWS4T
£8.47
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KOH-I-NOOR Mechanical Pencils (Set of 6), Green/Red/Yellow
£27.36
4.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koh-I-Noor Coloured Pencils Polycolor – Artist's Set of 72
£91.40
1.27 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.24
KOH-I-NOOR TOISON D'OR 8B-2H Graphite Pencil (Pack of 12)
£15.02
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KOH-I-NOOR Artist's Soft Pastel Pencil Set (Set of 48)
£53.58
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery