Koh-I-Noor Toison D'Or Graphite Pencils Set Of 12 8B-2H For Drawing Drafting

KOH-I-NOOR TOISON D'OR 8B-2H Graphite Pencil (Pack of 12)

Koh-I-Noor Toison D'Or Graphite Pencils Set Of 12 8B-2H For Drawing Drafting

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Delivery from £3.99

KOH-I-NOOR TOISON D'OR 8B-2H Graphite Pencil (Pack of 12)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.70
1.31 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

KOH-I-NOOR TOISON Graphite Pencil Set 8B-8H

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
GBP 15.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

KOH-I-NOOR TOISON D'OR 8B-2H Graphite Pencil (Pack of 12)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.17
Free Delivery
Koh-I-Noor Toison D'Or Graphite Pencils Set Of 12 8B-2H For Drawing Drafting

Cheapest offer

Brand: Koh-I-Noor / Type: Pencil Set / EAN: 8593539085317 / GTIN: 8593539085317 / UPC: 8593539085317 / Material: Wood / MPN: GKG191201 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1549634771 / Hardness: 2H / Country of Origin: Czechia / Weight: 0.13 pounds
£15.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KOH - I - NOOR 4 Tier Watercolour, XKCWS4T
£8.47
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KOH-I-NOOR Mechanical Pencils (Set of 6), Green/Red/Yellow
£27.36
4.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koh-I-Noor Coloured Pencils Polycolor – Artist's Set of 72
£91.40
1.27 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.24
KOH-I-NOOR 2.0mm Diameter 120mm Coloured Leads - Assorted Colour (Set of 6)
£4.60
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KOH-I-NOOR Artist's Soft Pastel Pencil Set (Set of 48)
£53.58
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery