Piston Fits Opel Adam Corsa Vauxhall Adam Corsa Corsavan KOLBENSCHMIDT 41006600

KOLBENSCHMIDT 41006600 Piston

Piston Fits Opel Adam Corsa Vauxhall Adam Corsa Corsavan KOLBENSCHMIDT 41006600

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.91
Free Delivery

Piston Fits Opel Adam Corsa Vauxhall Adam Corsa Corsavan KOLBENSCHMIDT 41006600

Cheapest Total Price
£51.91
Free Delivery

Piston Fits Opel Adam Corsa Vauxhall Adam Corsa Corsavan KOLBENSCHMIDT 41006600

Cheapest Total Price
£51.91
Free Delivery

Engine piston 41006600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D ADAM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.63
Free Delivery

New Piston for OPEL VAUXHALL:ADAM,CORSA D,CORSA E,CORSA Mk III 623149 55571101

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.89
Free Delivery

Engine piston 41006600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D ADAM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.28
Delivery from £12.00

PISTON 41006600 STD FOR A12XEL/12XER B12XEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.36
Free Delivery

Cylinders/Pistons KOLBENSCHMIDT 41006600 for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.35
Delivery from £16.79

PISTON 41006600 STD FOR A12XEL/12XER B12XEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Piston Fits Opel Adam Corsa Vauxhall Adam Corsa Corsavan KOLBENSCHMIDT 41006600

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 63179,63182,63185 / Compression Height: 26.85 / Warranty: 12 months / Bolt Ø: 18 / Category: Crankshaft Drive / Items Included: Check description / Production Number: 073081 / Manufacturer Part Number: 41006600 / Piston Diameter: Check description / Reference OE/OEM Number: 623149, 55571101, 55588057, 073081 / Valve pocket depth 1: 4.7 / Cylinder Bore: 73.4 / Valve pocket depth 2: 2 / Type: Piston / Piston protrusion: 0.6 / Length: 48.35 / OEM Numbers: 6 23 149--OPEL, 55571101--OPEL, 55588057--OPEL / Manufacturer: KOLBENSCHMIDT / Connecting Rod Design: Trapezoidal Connecting Rod / Bolt length: 53
£51.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KOLBENSCHMIDT PISTON 41006600 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£65.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Piston for OPEL ADAM CORSA D CORSA E KOLBENSCHMIDT 41006600
£72.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery