Piston Fits Chevrolet Aveo Opel Adam Ampera Vauxhall Adam KOLBENSCHMIDT 41007600

KOLBENSCHMIDT 41007600 Piston

Piston Fits Chevrolet Aveo Opel Adam Ampera Vauxhall Adam KOLBENSCHMIDT 41007600

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.56
Free Delivery

Piston Fits Chevrolet Aveo Opel Adam Ampera Vauxhall Adam KOLBENSCHMIDT 41007600

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.56
Free Delivery

Piston Fits Chevrolet Aveo Opel Adam Ampera Vauxhall Adam KOLBENSCHMIDT 41007600

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.56
Free Delivery

Engine piston 41007600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Free Delivery

New Piston for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:ADAM,AMPERA,ASTRA J,CORSA D,CORSA E

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.79
Free Delivery

Engine piston 41007600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.60
Delivery from £12.00

PISTON 41007600 STD FOR A14XER/14XEL/14XFL B14XER/14XEL/14XEJ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.66
Free Delivery

PISTON 41007600 STD FOR A14XER/14XEL/14XFL B14XER/14XEL/14XEJ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.66
Free Delivery

PISTON 41007600 STD FOR A14XER/14XEL/14XFL B14XER/14XEL/14XEJ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Piston Fits Chevrolet Aveo Opel Adam Ampera Vauxhall Adam KOLBENSCHMIDT 41007600

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 63179,63182,63185 / Compression Height: 25.85 / Warranty: 12 months / Bolt Ø: 18 / Category: Crankshaft Drive / Recess Depth 1: 1.6 / Items Included: Check description / Production Number: 073077 / Manufacturer Part Number: 41007600 / Piston Diameter: Check description / Reference OE/OEM Number: 625067, 623150, 55571102, 55588065, 8742950030, 073077 / Valve pocket depth 1: 4.6 / Cylinder Bore: 73.4 / Valve pocket depth 2: 2.4 / Type: Piston / Length: 46.85 / OEM Numbers: 6 25 067--OPEL,6 23 150--OPEL,55571102--OPEL,55588, 065--OPEL,87-429500-30--FEDERAL / Manufacturer: KOLBENSCHMIDT / Connecting Rod Design: Trapezoidal Connecting Rod / Bolt length: 53 / Recess Diameter: 52
£49.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Piston for OPEL ADAM AMPERA ASTRA J CORSA D KOLBENSCHMIDT 41007600
£74.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOLBENSCHMIDT PISTON 41007600 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£69.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cylinders/Pistons KOLBENSCHMIDT 41006600 for OPEL
£69.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79