1x PISTON 41257600 STD FOR CBZB/CBZA/CBZC 1.2L 4cyl

KOLBENSCHMIDT 41257600 Piston

1x PISTON 41257600 STD FOR CBZB/CBZA/CBZC 1.2L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.39
Free Delivery

Engine piston 41257600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.93
Free Delivery

1x PISTON 41257600 STD FOR CBZB/CBZA/CBZC 1.2L 4cyl

£59.49
Free Delivery

1x PISTON 41257600 STD FOR CBZB/CBZA/CBZC 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.49
Free Delivery

New Piston for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A1,A3,LEON,YETI,ALTEA 03F107065F 03F107065G

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.19
Free Delivery

Engine piston 41257600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT

£66.59
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT 41257600 PISTON ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.40
GBP 71.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cylinders/Pistons KOLBENSCHMIDT 41257600 for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.56
Delivery from £16.79

Piston KOLBENSCHMIDT 41257600 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 1.2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1x PISTON 41257600 STD FOR CBZB/CBZA/CBZC 1.2L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Bolt length [mm]: 42 / Component Number: 66483 / Length [mm]: 46 / Production Number: 071076 / UPC: 4028977868795 / Piston Diameter: 71 mm / MPN: 41257600 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19029379052 / Compression Height [mm]: 28,94 / Function: Piston / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 4,2 / Bolt Ø [mm]: 19 / Bolt Head Diameter [mm]: 19 / Performance Part: Yes / Bore Ø [mm]: 71 / Manufacturer Part Number: 41257600 / Quantity: 3 / Superseded Part Number: VW : 03F107065F / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Piston protrusion [mm]: 2,4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03F 107 065 F VW 03F 107 065 G 03F107065A 03F107065D / Brand: KS Kolbenschmidt / Type: Piston / EAN: 4028977868795 / GTIN: 4028977868795 / Cylinder Bore [mm]: 71 / Volume: STD / Length: 46 / Item Weight: 0.32
£54.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KOLBENSCHMIDT PISTON 41257600 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£69.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Piston for VW BEETLE BORA CADDY GOLF KOLBENSCHMIDT 41257600
£58.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery