Engine piston 41705600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for CITROËN PEUGEOT MINI

KOLBENSCHMIDT 41705600 Piston

Engine piston 41705600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for CITROËN PEUGEOT MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.23
Free Delivery

KOLBENSCHMIDT 41705600 Piston

4-5 Werktage
£93.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Piston for CITROËN DS MINI PEUGEOT:DS3,DS4,207,408,DS 3 0628T1 7137720000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.59
Free Delivery

Engine piston 41705600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for CITROËN PEUGEOT MINI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.16
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT 41705600 piston PEUGEOT 308 1.6 07- STD ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.48
GBP 105.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

PISTON 41705600 STD FOR N12B16/N16B16A5FS5FH5FK 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.53
Free Delivery

PISTON 41705600 STD FOR N12B16/N16B16A5FS5FH5FK 1.6L 4cyl

£106.53
Free Delivery

PISTON 41705600 STD FOR N12B16/N16B16A5FS5FH5FK 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.68
Free Delivery

PISTON 41705600 STD FOR N12B16/N16B16A5FS5FH5FK 1.6L 4cyl

£110.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Engine piston 41705600 KOLBENSCHMIDT for CITROËN PEUGEOT MINI

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 66040 / Valve pocket depth 1 [mm]: 5.7 / Production Number: 077114 / Manufacturer Part Number: 41705600 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11 25 7 576 975, BMW 11 25 7 589 348, BMW 7 589 348, BMW 7 576 975, CITROËN 0628 T1, PEUGEOT 0628 T1, PEUGEOT 7137720000, PEUGEOT 1631729180, MINI 11257589348 / Recess Diameter [mm]: 56.8 / Compression Height [mm]: 27.5 / Type: Elastic Band / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts PK67-050, FAI AutoParts PK67-000, NE 7137720000, MAHLE 081 PI 00104 000, NÜRAL 87-444800-10 / Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 2 / Length: 47.5 / Valve pocket depth 2 [mm]: 3.8 / Mandrel length: 43 / Pin Diameter: 18 / Cylinder Bore Diameter: 77 / Diameter [mm]: 77
£92.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KOLBENSCHMIDT PISTON 41705600 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT MINI
£101.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Piston for MINI R55 R60 R56 R57 KOLBENSCHMIDT 41705600
£108.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery