Connecting Rod KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2208GP STD for ACURA HONDA ROVER

KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2208GP STD Conrod Bearing Set

Connecting Rod KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2208GP STD for ACURA HONDA ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
Delivery from £16.79

Connecting rod bearing set Set CB-2208GP STD KOLBENSCHMIDT for ROVER HONDA ACURA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Delivery from £12.00

Connecting rod bearing set Set CB-2208GP STD KOLBENSCHMIDT for ROVER HONDA ACURA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Free Delivery

✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2208GP STD Conrod Bearing Set ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.14
GBP 25.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2208GP STD Conrod Bearing Set DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
GBP 25.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2208GP STD Conrod Bearing Set UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
GBP 25.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2208GP STD Connecting Rod Bearing Set CB-2208 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.24
GBP 30.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET CB-2208GP STD STD FOR D15B7/D15Z1/D15B2/D15Z3 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
Free Delivery

CONNECTING ROD BEARING SET CB-2208GP STD STD FOR D15B7/D15Z1/D15B2/D15Z3 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Connecting Rod KOLBENSCHMIDT CB-2208GP STD for ACURA HONDA ROVER

Cheapest offer

Component Number: GL0609 / Standard Size [STD: Yes / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: CB-2208GP STD / UPC: 4028977080890 / MPN: CB2208GPSTD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1527032979 / Superseded Part Number: HONDA : 13022-PG6-S20 / Quantity Unit: Set / ProductTitle: Connecting Rod Big End Bearing Set for Honda Rover Acura Civic V Saloon EG EH / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13022-PG6-S10 HONDA 13022-PG6-S20 HONDA / Brand: KS Kolbenschmidt / Type: Bearing Kit / EAN: 9995776995265 / GTIN: 4028977080890 / Volume: STD / Manufacturer number: WG1036350, WG1185701, WG1356294, WG1365211 / Number in Pack: 8 / Width: 18.5 / Performance Part: Yes
£21.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Connecting rod bearing set Set CB-2208GP 0.25 KOLBENSCHMIDT for ROVER HONDA
Delivery from £12.00