Kolink ARGB 3-Pin Extension Cable - 50cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £3.99

Kolink ARGB 3-Pin Extension Cable - 50 cm

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kolink PGW-AC-KOL-04fan cable extension black 0.50 m 3-pin socket ...

Unknown
£5.60

Kolink PC Fan Extension Cable [1 x Female PC Fan 3 Pole - 1 x 3-Pole Male PC Fan] 50 cm Black

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Kolink PC Fan Extension Cable [1 x Female PC Fan 3 Pole - 1 x 3-Pole Male PC Fan] 50 cm Black

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Kolink PC Fan Extension Cable [1 x Female PC Fan 3 Pole - 1 x 3-Pole Male PC Fan] 50 cm Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.60
Free Delivery
Kolink ARGB 3-Pin Extension Cable - 50cm

Cheapest offer

Kolink has cultivated a reputation for producing high-quality products at affordable prices. Part of an exciting new line of accessories, the L1-3EXT-50 is a 50cm 3-Pin extension cable that connects directly to a compatible 3-Pin 5V ARGB motherboard header.This cable enables you to more easily connect compatible ARGB components to your PC's motherboard - allowing for greater interior customisation and illumination options.Specification:Length: 50cmConnector: 3-Pin 5V ARGB male to female
£1.49
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Kolink Umbra X 120mm ARGB High Performance PWM Fan Triple Pack - Black
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kolink Umbra Radiant ARGB LED Strip Combo Kit - 2 x 400mm
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kolink KL-F500 17.3" ARGB Laptop/Notebook Cooler
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kolink Inspire L1 ARGB LED Strip - 30cm
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99