Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB Micro-ATX Case - White

Used Offers from

Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB Micro-ATX Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£41.99
Free Delivery

Kolink Citadel Mesh Mini Tower Micro ATX Case - PC Gamer Touch - Tempered Glass PC Case - Empty Computer Tower with Fan - White PC Gamer Case - White

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

Kolink Citadel Mesh White RGB Micro-ATX Tempered Glass Case

Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB Micro Tower White

3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Kolink Citadel Mesh Mini Tower Micro ATX Case - PC Gamer Touch - Tempered Glass PC Case - Empty Computer Tower with Fan - White PC Gamer Case - White

In stock
£57.60
Free Delivery

Kolink Citadel Mesh Mini Tower Micro ATX Case - PC Gamer Touch - Tempered Glass PC Case - Empty Computer Tower with Fan - White PC Gamer Case - White

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£73.88
Free Delivery

Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB Micro Tower White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.16
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Kolink Citadel Mesh Micro-ATX Case - Black
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Kolink Citadel Glass SE ARGB Micro-ATX Gaming Case - Black
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kolink Citadel Mesh ATX ARGB Midi-Tower Gaming Case - Black
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kolink Citadel Black Mesh RGB Micro-ATX Case
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB Micro-ATX Case - White

Cheapest offer

For those who want a compact system with substantial airflow & ARGB lighting, look no further than the Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB Micro-ATX Case. Featuring a full mesh front panel with a pair 120mm ARGB LED PWM fans, the Kolink Citadel Mesh has a range of lighting effects & modes, controlled using the supplied remote or via compatible motherboard software. With a hinged tempered glass side panel, your components & lighting will be on full display, allowing some truly stunning results. The Features of the Kolink Citadel Mesh RGB at a Glance Full mesh front panel with 2 x pre-installed ARGB LED PWM Fans Pre-installed rear 120mm PWM fan with digitally addressable RGB lighting RGB controller hub with remote control allowing various lighting modes & effects Option to sync to motherboard software provided as standard Hinged tempered glass side panel for unobstructed view of the interior Designed for Micro-ATX-/Mini-ITX motherboards Dual-Slot Vertical GPU Support (Up to 2.5 slot compatible) - ri
£41.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk