Kolink Horizon Midi Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £7.99

Kolink Horizon ATX Midi Tower RGB LED Tempered Glass PC Case

Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery

Kolink Horizon Cubierta para PC Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Kolink Horizon Cubierta para PC Midi Tower Noir

In stock
£62.17
Free Delivery

Kolink Horizon Cubierta para PC Midi Tower Noir

In stock
£78.79
Free Delivery

Kolink Horizon Midi Tower RGB Gaming Case - Black Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

The Kolink Horizon is an impressive Midi Tower case with several unique features. The case's tinted tempered glass side and front panels are particularly striking. The dark tinted glass creates a distinct look that is even better when combined with the four colourful RGB fans Kolink have bundled with the case. The side panel has a slightly curved shape. Rather than being a standard glass panel, the lower end has been partially tapered off, which leaves room on for additional vents to improve airflow. The Kolink Horizon at a glance: Tinted tempered glass side and front panels Bundled with four 120mm rainbow dual ring fans, addressable via a fan hub controller Curved side panel for optimal airflowThe Kolink Horizon in detail:The Kolink Horizon is a Midi Tower case with a striking design. It includes tinted tempered glass front and side panels, which look especially good when paired with RGB LED fans. The case is bundled with four 120mm Dual Ring Rainbow RGB fans. These plug into a fan hu
£29.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk