Kolink Void X ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black Window

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £7.99

Kolink Void X ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black Window

Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery

Kolink VOID X computer case Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Kolink Void X ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black Window

In stock
£59.28
Free Delivery

KOLINK Void X E-ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Black

3-5 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Kolink Void X ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black Window

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£85.30
Free Delivery

Kolink VOID X computer case Midi Tower Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.21
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Kolink UMBRA VOID PC fan Black 120mm (W x H x D) 12.5 x 3 x 17 mm
£22.60
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Kolink Void X ARGB Midi Tower Case - White Window
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Kolink Unity Code X Midi-Tower ARGB Gaming Case - Black Window
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Kolink Umbra X 120mm ARGB High Performance PWM Case Fan - Black
£14.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kolink VOID RGB Midi Tower Black
£32.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kolink Void X ARGB Midi Tower Case - Black Window

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Void X, the next case in the popular Void series from Kolink. The Void X has a striking front panel, with a pair of triangular ARGB infinity mirror panels, accented by a pair of ARGB LED strips, which results in an aesthetically pleasing case. The Void X has impressive hardware support too, including dual radiator support, vertical GPU support, E-ATX Motherboard support and much more! The Features of the Kolink Void X ARGB at a GlanceDual triangular ARGB Infinity Mirrors on the front panelA pair of ARGB strips accenting the front panelPre-installed rear 120mm PWM fan with digitally addressable RGB lightingOption to sync to motherboard software provided as standardTempered glass side panel for unobstructed view of the interiorDesigned for E-ATX/ATX/Micro-ATX-/Mini-ITX motherboardsDual-Slot Vertical GPU Support - riser cable sold separatelySupport for radiators up to 360mm in the front and 240mm at the topI/O Panel with 2x USB3.0, 2 x USB2.0, HD AudioGraphics cards up to
£29.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk