Komar Disney Princess Rapunzel Wall Mural, 2.54M X 3.68M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Komar 8-451 Rapunzel, Multi-Colour, 368 x 254 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.42
5.61 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Giant Disney Wallpaper Print Princess Wall Mural Girls Bedroom Tangled Rapunzel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Baby bedroom Wallpaper Decor beige Disney Characters Wall Mural photo art unisex

£66.99
GBP 7.17 / m²
Free Delivery

Disney Photo Wall Mural 144 x 100 inch Tangled Rapunzel wallpaper giant purple

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.98
GBP 7.28 / m²
Free Delivery

Girly bedroom Disney Characters Wall Mural Wallpaper green decor Princess

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
GBP 7.39 / m²
Free Delivery

Komar 8-451 Rapunzel, Multi-Colour, 368 x 254 cm

In stock
£109.99
Delivery from £23.16
Komar Disney Princess Rapunzel Wall Mural, 2.54M X 3.68M

Cheapest offer

Happiness in the child’s room - the cute forest animals are wondering about the beautiful Disney princess Rapunzel who is swinging through the forest. This photomural is made from high-quality, odourless, smooth and environmentally-friendly German paper. FSC-certified product, guaranteeing sustainable forestry. Professional graphic designers guarantee a top-notch visual experience. From design to print! 100% designed and manufactured in Germany. Brilliant colours, lightfast, water-resistant and odourless. All our materials are free from solvents and phthalates and are safe for interiors. Suitable for bedrooms and children's rooms. Apply the adhesive to the back of the panel and leave to soak for 3 minutes. Apply the panel to the wall with a 2-3 mm overlap. Since 1967, Komar Products has been synonymous with innovative ideas, modern design and high quality printing. With our high-quality range of photo murals on paper and non-woven backing, we are one of the leaders in the sector. As a
£50.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Komar 14016h Disney Princess Dream Freestyle Deco Sticker - Multi-Colour (10-Piece)
£24.99
0.01 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Elsa Wallpaper Roll 53cm x 10m blue purple girls bedroom mint Frozen Anna
£26.98
GBP 26.98 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Komar Photo Wallpaper Disney Princess Park – Girly Bedroom Wall Mural 144x100inch
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Komar Disney Self-Adhesive and Contour-Cut Non-Woven Photo Wallpaper - Aurora XXL - Size: 127 x 200 cm - Wall Sticker for Children's Room - Princess Girl - Life Size
£69.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery