Komar Mural Disney Mickey Mouse Print

Used Offers from

Komar Mural Disney Mickey Mouse Print

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£95.00
Delivery from £3.99

Komar Disney IADX4-058 Non-Woven Photo Wallpaper Mickey Constructive Dimensions 200 x 280 cm (W x H)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.57
17.78 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Komar Disney Mickey Mouse Constructive Wall Mural, 2.8M X 2M

1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winnie The Pooh 100x72 inch photo wallpaper kids bedroom wall mural green forest
£33.99
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.00
Komar 4-446 184 x 254 cm Disney Finding Dory and Friends Wallpaper Mural - Multi-Colour (Pack of 4)
£48.91
12.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Komar 8-403 Cars 3 Curve Mural Wallpaper, Multi-Colour, 368 x 254 cm
£64.99
GBP 6.96 / m²
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Wallpaper Mural - Disney Characters - Beige Photo Art - Baby Unisex
£64.99
GBP 6.96 / m²
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Komar Digitaldruck Vlies Fototapete - Moana Beach - Größe 250 x 280 cm
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Komar Mural Disney Mickey Mouse Print

Cheapest offer

Komar Mural Disney Mickey Mouse A picture puzzle for the wall: Can you spot all of the Disney characters from Duckburg?This photomural is made from high quality German non-woven material (155 g/m²) in 50cm wide strips. Stays in perfect shape, odourless, smooth. Professional graphic designers guarantee a top-notch visual experience. From design to print! 100% designed and manufactured in Germany. Brilliant colours, lightfast, water-resistant and odourless. All our materials are free from solvents and phthalates and are safe for interiors. Suitable for bedrooms and childrens rooms. Apply the adhesive to the wall and apply the cut strips edge to edge. Since 1967, Komar Products has been synonymous with innovative ideas, modern design and high quality printing. With our high-quality range of photo murals on paper and non-woven backing, we are one of the leaders in the sector. As a specialist in individual wall decoration, our products are available in more than 100 countries. Our varied a
£95.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk