Sunglasses Komono Devon Noir TU

Komono - Devon Carbon Black - Sunglasses

Sunglasses Komono Devon Noir TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£39.42
Delivery from £16.99

KOMONO Devon Carbon Unisex Round Cellulose Propionate Sunglasses for Men and Women with UV Protection and Scratch-Resistant Lenses

In stock
£50.11
Delivery from £9.99

KOMONO Devon Carbon Unisex Round Cellulose Propionate Sunglasses for Men and Women with UV Protection and Scratch-Resistant Lenses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Komono Devon Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Classic, stylish and rounded: the Devon model has everything to please. Discover the designer sunglasses Devon of the brand KOMONO. Technical specifications Frame size: 139,5mm X 50,3mmCellulose PropionateLens color: Gradient Purple Smoke100% UV400 ProtectionCat 3. Scratch resistant lensesMicrofiber wipe and soft eyewear case included
£39.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sunglasses Komono Devon Marron TU
£40.86
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99