KONDOR BLUE | 20" D-Tap Power Cable for Blackmagic Pocket 4K/6K/G2/Pro/FF Cinema Camera | D-Tap to 2-Pin LEMO Cable Power Your BMPCC 4K/6K Using an External Battery with a D-Tap Port | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.36
Delivery from £5.38

Kondor Blue D-Tap to BMPCC 4K 6K Power Cable for Blackmagic Pocket 4K P-Tap 20Inch - Black

2-3 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

KONDOR BLUE | 20" D-Tap Power Cable for Blackmagic Pocket 4K/6K/G2/Pro/FF Cinema Camera | D-Tap to 2-Pin LEMO Cable Power Your BMPCC 4K/6K Using an External Battery with a D-Tap Port | Black

In stock
£60.48
Free Delivery

KONDOR BLUE | 20" D-Tap Power Cable for Blackmagic Pocket 4K/6K/G2/Pro/FF Cinema Camera | D-Tap to 2-Pin LEMO Cable Power Your BMPCC 4K/6K Using an External Battery with a D-Tap Port | Black

In stock
£61.01
Free Delivery

20" D-Tap to BMPCC 4K/6K Power Cable for Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 4K and Gold Mount or V Mount Battery - Black

Next Day
£61.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kondor Blue USB C to USB C High Speed Cable for SSD Recording
£21.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.47
Kondor Blue Pro-Blade SSD Handle - Black
£289.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kondor Blue - Cold Shoe Receiver KB-CSP - Rubber O-Ring Protection & Anti-Slip - Space Gray
£16.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
KONDOR BLUE | 20" D-Tap Power Cable for Blackmagic Pocket 4K/6K/G2/Pro/FF Cinema Camera | D-Tap to 2-Pin LEMO Cable Power Your BMPCC 4K/6K Using an External Battery with a D-Tap Port | Black

Cheapest offer

20"" Cable with Reinforced Connectors D-Tap (P-Tap) to Weipu Power Cable for BMPCC 4K&6K Use External Battery to Power Blackmagic Pocket Cinema Camera 6K&4K International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£36.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk