Kondor Blue 3inch PPSH 15mm Rod Threaded Space Gray

Kondor Blue 3" PPSh 15mm Rod (Threaded)

Kondor Blue 3inch PPSH 15mm Rod Threaded Space Gray

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.99

3-Inch Threaded Rod - Space Grey

Next Day
£23.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kondor Blue 8K HDMI 17 Braided Cable For On Camera Monit
£27.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
Kondor Blue 8K HDMI 2.1 17Inch Braided Cable for on Camera Monitors
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Kondor Blue USB C to USB C High Speed Cable for SSD Recording
£21.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.47
Kondor Blue USB C to USB C High Speed Cable for Samsung T5 T7 SSD - Right Angle
£21.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Kondor Blue Pro Power Expansion - Space Grey
£72.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Kondor Blue 3inch PPSH 15mm Rod Threaded Space Gray

Cheapest offer

Featuring a barrel design, the Kondor Blue 3-Inch PPSh 15 mm Threaded Rod is the lightest aluminium rod used for accessories like lens support, follow focus, servo motors, matte box, and more. The rod can be extended to a custom length with the M12 rod extension correctors and includes PPSh cutouts for durability. It measures up to 3 inches in length and has a diameter of 15 mm.
£9.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)