KONDOR BLUE 4K Right Angle HDMI to HDMI Thin Short Coiled Braided Cable for On-Camera Monitors, Capture Cards + More | 4K/60hz | 18Gbps 3D HDR MetaData | 12" ~ 24" Inch | Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.76
Delivery from £5.90

Kondor Blue 90-Degree Angle HDMI to HDMI Coiled Cable - Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

KONDOR BLUE 4K Right Angle HDMI to HDMI Thin Short Coiled Braided Cable for On-Camera Monitors, Capture Cards + More | 4K/60hz | 18Gbps 3D HDR MetaData | 12" ~ 24" Inch | Red

In stock
£34.37
Free Delivery

KONDOR BLUE 4K Right Angle HDMI to HDMI Thin Short Coiled Braided Cable for On-Camera Monitors, Capture Cards + More | 4K/60hz | 18Gbps 3D HDR MetaData | 12" ~ 24" Inch | Red

In stock
£39.22
Free Delivery

Right Angle Full HDMI Cable for On-Camera Monitors 12"-24" Braided Coiled - Red

Next Day
£40.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kondor Blue 8K HDMI 17 Braided Cable For On Camera Monit
£27.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
Kondor Blue 8K HDMI 2.1 17Inch Braided Cable for on Camera Monitors
£26.92
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
Kondor Blue 48 D-Tap to BMPCC 4K/6K Pro Power Cable
£38.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Kondor Blue Coiled D-Tap to BMPCC 4K/6K Pro Power Cable
£44.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
KONDOR BLUE 4K Right Angle HDMI to HDMI Thin Short Coiled Braided Cable for On-Camera Monitors, Capture Cards + More | 4K/60hz | 18Gbps 3D HDR MetaData | 12" ~ 24" Inch | Red

Cheapest offer

This is a Kondor Blue HDMI to HDMI monitor cable with high-speed 4K 3D. This coiled 90-degree angle HDMI cable is made from braided nylon. It features 60 Hz, HDMI 2.0, 18Gbps, and HDR Metadata capabilities. Connect your video camera to your on-camera monitor with our coil extending High-Speed HDMI Cable. It supports 4K, 60 Hz, and 3D video and features a nylon braid. Connector 1: HDMI Type-A Male (Right Angle) Connector 2: HDMI Type-A Male (Left Angle) Cable Length: 12"-24" Weight: 1 oz Maximum Resolution Support: 4096 x 2160 at 60 Hz 3D Support: Yes Jacket Type: Nylon KONDOR BLUE | LIFETIME WARRANTY
£24.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk