Kondor Blue Mini XLR to 3.5MM Locking Screw Mini Plug for Lavalier Mics BMPCC/C70 - Black

Kondor Blue Cable KB-MINIPLUGWSCREW-BK Mini XLR to 3.5mm TRS Locking Screw for Lavalier - Black

Kondor Blue Mini XLR to 3.5MM Locking Screw Mini Plug for Lavalier Mics BMPCC/C70 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

KONDOR BLUE | 12" Mini XLR to 3.5mm TRS Locking Screw Plug for Lavalier/Lapels | Nylon Braided, Ultra-Durable with Reinforced Connectors | Black

In stock
£24.37
Delivery from £5.37

KONDOR BLUE | 12" Mini XLR to 3.5mm TRS Locking Screw Plug for Lavalier/Lapels | Nylon Braided, Ultra-Durable with Reinforced Connectors | Black

In stock
£33.76
Free Delivery

Kondor Blue KB-MINIPLUGWSCREW-BK audio cable 0.3 m mini XLR (3-pin) 3.5mm TRS Black

Next Day
£35.73
Free Delivery

KONDOR BLUE | 12" Mini XLR to 3.5mm TRS Locking Screw Plug for Lavalier/Lapels | Nylon Braided, Ultra-Durable with Reinforced Connectors | Black

In stock
£36.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kondor Blue 8K HDMI 17 Braided Cable For On Camera Monit
£27.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.54
Kondor Blue USB C to USB C High Speed Cable for SSD Recording
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Kondor Blue 8K HDMI 2.1 17Inch Braided Cable for on Camera Monitors
£26.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Kondor Blue USB C to USB C High Speed Cable for Samsung T5 T7 SSD - Right Angle
£21.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
Kondor Blue Mini XLR to 3.5MM Locking Screw Mini Plug for Lavalier Mics BMPCC/C70 - Black

Cheapest offer

The Kondor Blue Mini XLR to 3.5MM Locking Screw Mini Plug for Lavalier Mics BMPCC/C70 - Blue is a compact and versatile cable that allows you to connect a Lav microphone with your camera for comprehensive recording functionality. Featuring a compact and lightweight form factor, this cable offers optimal connection with any connected device.
£20.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)