KONDOR BLUE | Mini HDMI (Type C) to Full HDMI (Type A) 2.0 Coiled Cable 12”-24” Braided | 4K 60Hz 18Gbps HDR, 3D, Reinforced | for On-Camera Monitors & Recorders + More | Blue

Kondor Blue Coiled Mini HDMI to Full HDMI Cable 12-24in Braided 4K 18Gbps Blue

KONDOR BLUE | Mini HDMI (Type C) to Full HDMI (Type A) 2.0 Coiled Cable 12”-24” Braided | 4K 60Hz 18Gbps HDR, 3D, Reinforced | for On-Camera Monitors & Recorders + More | Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Kondor Blue Coiled Mini HDMI to Full HDMI 12-24Inch

2-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.99
KONDOR BLUE | Mini HDMI (Type C) to Full HDMI (Type A) 2.0 Coiled Cable 12”-24” Braided | 4K 60Hz 18Gbps HDR, 3D, Reinforced | for On-Camera Monitors & Recorders + More | Blue

Cheapest offer

*Not a Full HDMI to Full HDMI Mini HDMI to Full HDMI Cable High Speed 4k 60HZ HDMI 2.0 18Gbps HDR Metadata 3D Support Maximum Resolution Support: 4096 x 2160 at 60 Hz Cable Length: 12"-24" Ultra-Durable: Nylon Braided Reinforced Connectors Connector 1: HDMI Type-A Male Connector 2: Mini HDMI Type-C Male KONDOR BLUE | LIFETIME WARRANTY
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kondor Blue 12-24" Coiled USB C 3.1 Right Angle Braided C
£27.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73
Kondor Blue Coiled Micro HDMI to Full HDMI 12-24Inch Black
£29.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.59
Kondor Blue Dummy Battery Cable NP-FZ100 D-Tap Coiled for Sony A7SIII/A7IV Blue
£52.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.77