Kondor Blue Lidar Focus USB C Cable 20inch

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

KONDOR BLUE | 20" USB C Cable for DJI Lidar Focus | Ensures Reliable Communication | Designed for The DJI LiDAR Focus System | Raven Black

In stock
£21.24
Delivery from £5.24
Kondor Blue Lidar Focus USB C Cable 20inch

Cheapest offer

The Kondor Blue LiDAR Focus USB C Cable (20-inch) offers a precise connection for DJI Focus Pro LiDAR systems, ensuring reliable data transfer. Designed for flexibility, it integrates seamlessly with the Kondor Blue LiDAR Cage & Cine Mount Kit. This robust cable supports high-performance setups, enhancing mounting and quick-release capabilities, making it an ideal choice for professional filmmakers seeking stable connections in demanding environments.
£19.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Kondor Blue Lidar Focus USB C Cable 6inch
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Kondor Blue Cage Only for DJI Focus Pro LiDAR - Space Grey
£91.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
KONDOR BLUE | Cage only Compatible with DJI LiDAR | Quick-Release mounting Options, Captive Mounting Options, & Anti-Twist mounts | Raven Black
£69.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.62
Kondor Blue Lidar Focus USB C Cable 10inch
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Kondor Blue Cage and Cine Mount for DJI Focus Pro LiDAR - Space Grey
£194.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery