Kondor Blue Right Angle Full HDMI Cable 12in-24in

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

KONDOR BLUE | Right Angle Full HDMI 2.0 Coiled Cable 12"-24" Braided | Type A Male to Male, 3D, 4K 60Hz, 18Gbps, HDR | for On-Camera Monitors & Recorders + More | Blue

In stock
£24.86
Delivery from £5.76

KONDOR BLUE | Right Angle Full HDMI 2.0 Coiled Cable 12"-24" Braided | Type A Male to Male, 3D, 4K 60Hz, 18Gbps, HDR | for On-Camera Monitors & Recorders + More | Blue

In stock
£40.57
Free Delivery

90-Degree Angle HDMI to HDMI Coiled Cable - Blue

Next Day
£42.33
Free Delivery

Kondor Blue Right Angle Full HDMI Cable 12in-24in

Cheapest offer

This Kondor Blue HDMI to HDMI monitor cable features high-speed 4K 3D. This coiled 90-degree angle HDMI cable is made from braided nylon. It features 60 Hz, HDMI 2.0, 18Gbps, and HDR Metadata capabilities.
£24.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)