KONDOR BLUE | Talon NATO Top Handle for Camera Cages | Quick Release NATO Clamp, Dual NATO Rails, 3/8-16 ARRI-Style and 1/4-20 Anti-Twist Mounts, Dual Cold Shoes, Bubble Level, Built-In 4mm Hex | Gray

Kondor Blue Talon Top Handle for Cameras, Monitors & Cages – NATO Clamp, Arri Mounts, Hex Tool, Gray

KONDOR BLUE | Talon NATO Top Handle for Camera Cages | Quick Release NATO Clamp, Dual NATO Rails, 3/8-16 ARRI-Style and 1/4-20 Anti-Twist Mounts, Dual Cold Shoes, Bubble Level, Built-In 4mm Hex | Gray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£70.01
Delivery from £6.50

Kondor Blue KB-TalonTH Camera handle

Next Day
£112.62
Free Delivery

KONDOR BLUE | Talon NATO Top Handle for Camera Cages | Quick Release NATO Clamp, Dual NATO Rails, 3/8-16 ARRI-Style and 1/4-20 Anti-Twist Mounts, Dual Cold Shoes, Bubble Level, Built-In 4mm Hex | Gray

In stock
£117.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kondor Blue Talon XL Top Handle
£143.95
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Kondor Blue Talon Top Handle
£112.62
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Kondor Blue Sony A1/A7 Series Base Rig MK II (A7S3/A7R4) (Space Grey)
£598.36
Compare 3 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Kondor Blue KB-Canon-BR-Bk camera rig Aluminium Black
£561.26
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
KONDOR BLUE | Talon NATO Top Handle for Camera Cages | Quick Release NATO Clamp, Dual NATO Rails, 3/8-16 ARRI-Style and 1/4-20 Anti-Twist Mounts, Dual Cold Shoes, Bubble Level, Built-In 4mm Hex | Gray

Cheapest offer

Compact top handle built for stable handheld control and low-profile rig builds, giving you confident carry and smoother moves without adding bulk. Great for tight setups, travel kits, and low-angle shots Wide compatibility across pro builds: This top handle clamps onto any standard NATO rail found on camera cages, monitor cages, top plates, and other rig accessories for fast, secure mounting. Quick repositioning on any build: Dual NATO rails make it easy to slide, balance, and reconfigure your top handle setup fast Secure accessory mounting that won’t twist loose: Multiple 1/4-20 and 3/8-16 ARRI-style anti-twist points keep monitors and accessories locked in Mount your essentials up top: Two cold shoe slots for wireless receivers, microphones, or compact key lights Comfortable for long days: Ergonomic grip delivers confident control for handheld and low-angle work Keep shots level faster: Integrated bubble level for quick horizon checks on set Cleaner, tighter builds: Short front NATO section helps keep the front of the rig compact and uncluttered Strong, repeatable rigging: Designed to stay solid under real production use with minimal flex and play KONDOR BLUE | LIFETIME WARRANTY
£70.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk