Kong Alex Gloves Grey/Black/Yellow, XL

Used Offers from

Kong Alex Gloves Grey/Black/Yellow, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.49

Kong Alex Gloves Made with Kevlar & Suede - Ferrata Mountaineering Arboriculture

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Kong Italy Alex Gloves Multicolor XL Men

1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Marine Boat marine gloves Alex yellow-black size XL

Will usually delivered within 26 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marine Boat marine gloves Alex yellow-black Gr XXL
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Marine Boat marine gloves Alex yellow-black size M
£40.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kong Alex Gloves Grey/Black/Yellow, XL

Cheapest offer

Gloves made of suede leather with reinforced palm and fingers. The three 3/4 fingers and elasticated wrist with Velcro closure ensure a good fit. The back is made of breathable and abrasion-resistant elasticated nylon. Ideal for working on railways, at adventure parks and for rescue operations.
£14.40
amazon.co.uk