KONG Zoom Groom Massage Brush - Blue

KONG Company Zoom Groom Blue

KONG Zoom Groom Massage Brush - Blue

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

flexi Vario Retractable Lead Cord, X-Small, 3 m, Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

KONG Zoom Groom Dog Brush | Gentle Grooming, Massage & Bathing Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Free Delivery

KONG ZoomGroom Brush (for Cats & Dogs) Best Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
KONG Zoom Groom Massage Brush - Blue

Cheapest offer

From the very first brush, this KONG Zoom Groom Massage Brush will bring a sense of calm to your dog's coat care. The cute dog shape is particularly inviting and is easy to grip, ensuring it sits pleasantly in your hand. The brush has a friendly dog face - a charming new addition to gentle care routines. The blue nubs work easily through thick fur, attracting loose hairs like a magnet and gently massaging the skin, helping to support a well-groomed, healthy coat. The KONG Zoom Groom Massage Brush helps to deepen the bond between you and your dog, and is bound to quickly become a daily essential for your quality time together. KONG Zoom Groom Massage Brush at a glance: Grooming brush for dogs In a cute dog shape Gentle coat care: carefully removes loose hairs and dirt Ergonomic design: sits comfortably in your hand, easy to use Versatile: suitable for dry- and wet coat care Flexible nubs: reach through thick fur and care for the skin Stress-reducing: can make the grooming process more e
£9.99
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

KONG NATURALS CATNIP SPRAY 30ML Best Catnip Cats Interactive Toy FREE DELIVERY
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery