KONG Extreme Ring for Dogs - Extra Large

KONG® Extreme Ring - XL

KONG Extreme Ring for Dogs - Extra Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£14.11
Delivery from £3.49

KONG Extreme Ring - Size XL: approx 13cm x 3.5cm (Diameter x H)

2-3 Days
£16.59
Delivery from £2.99

KONG® Extreme Ring - XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

KONG® Extreme Ring - XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.69
Delivery from £4.49

KONG Extreme Ring for Dogs (XL)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

KONG® Extreme Ring - XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.19
Delivery from £4.50

KONG® Extreme Ring - XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.84
Free Delivery

Kong Extreme Ring Black XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

KONG Extreme Ring Dog Chew Toy
£181.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Extreme Ring Shaped Chew Toy For Dog
£248.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KONG Extreme Ring for Dogs - Extra Large

Cheapest offer

The KONG Ring is designed for long lasting chew sessions offering enrichment and satisfying a dogandrsquo;s instinct to chew. Made from KONG natural rubber, the KONG Ring provides ultra-durability and added nubs to give your dog a delightful chewing experience while promoting healthy teeth and gums. Chewing is infinite with the KONG Extreme Ring that is designed for long-lasting engagement while rewarding appropriate chewing behavior. KONG natural extreme rubber, built for long-lasting engagement Enriching, durable toy supports appropriate chewing behaviors Promotes healthy teeth and gums Materials: 100% Rubber (Natural) Warning: Supervised use only. Remove all packaging. Discontinue use if damaged. Power Chewers may need to size up one or two sizes...
£14.11
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk