Kong - Guide Screw - Screwgate carabiner black

Kong Italy Guide Snap Hook Black

Used Offers from

Kong - Guide Screw - Screwgate carabiner black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£13.46
Delivery from £4.49

Screwgate climbing carabiner Kong Noir TU

2-6 working days
£15.53
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

GUÍA DE VIAJES DE HONG KONG 2026 (A TODO COLOR): Las Mejores Cosas Que Hacer, Atracciones Imprescindibles, Dónde Comer Y Cómo Explorar La Ciudad Como Un Local (Explorer’s Travel Guides)
£21.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kong - Guide Screw - Screwgate carabiner grey
£11.66
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kong Slyde Guide Plate
£8.49
Go to shop
decathlon.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Right finger carabiner Kong Guide Argenté TU
£13.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kong - Guide Screw - Screwgate carabiner black

Cheapest offer

Kong - Guide Screw - Screwgate carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: anodized|Carabiner type: with Keylock nose|Major axis strength: 30 kN|Minor axis strength: 10 kN|Open gate strength: 10 kN|Gate opening: 19 mm
£13.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk